Stampa

Designazioni Nazionali 14-15 novembre

14 novembre 2015

 

Designazioni Arbitri C.A.N. 5 Serie A2
Girone A
Thiene Zane C5 - Cagliari C5
Arbitro 1 Vincenzo Rossi Sezione di Trento
Arbitro 2 SUE ELLEN SALVATORE Sezione di Gallarate
Crono Michele Ronca Sezione di Rovigo
 
Designazioni Arbitri C.A.I. Juniores Nazionali
Girone A
Virtus Bergamo 1909 - Calcio Chieri 1955
A.E. DAVIDE SIMONINI Sezione di Gallarate
A.A.1 Martin Cavaliere Sezione di Monza
A.A.2 Francesco Maggio Sezione di Monza
 

15 novembre 2015


Designazioni Arbitri C.A.I. Eccellenza Veneto
Girone A
Team San Lucia Golosine - Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
A.E. ANDREA GATTI Sezione di Gallarate
A.A.1 Stefano Balestra Sezione di Rovigo
A.A.2 Marco Bonelo Sezione di Este
 

 
Stampa

Designazioni Nazionali 08 novembre

08 novembre 2015

 

Designazioni Arbitri C.A.I. Eccellenza Lazio
Girone B
Cedial Lido dei Pini - Audace San Vito Empolitana
A.E. DAVIDE SIMONINI Sezione di Gallarate
A.A.1 Claudio Abbatecola Sezione di Cassino
A.A.2 Massimo di Maola Sezione di Cassino
 

Designazioni Arbitri C.A.N. 5 Femminile Nazionale Elite
Girone B
Kick off C5 Femminile - Futsal C.P.F.M.
Arbitro 1 Stefano Zanchi Sezione di Lovere
Arbitro 2 SUE ELLEN SALVATORE Sezione di Gallarate
                                                     Cronometrista Christian Lodi Sezione di Crema
 

 
Stampa

Designazioni Nazionali 25 ottobre

25 ottobre 2015

 
Designazioni Arbitri C.A.I. Eccellenza Piemonte
Girone B
Cheraschese 1904 - Pro Dronero
A.E. ANDREA GATTI Sezione di Gallarate
A.A.1 Giuseppe Sciuto Sezione di Alessandria
A.A.2 Marco Graziano Sezione di Asti
 

Designazioni Arbitri C.A.I. Eccellenza Piemonte
Girone B
Saluzzo - L.G. Trino
A.E.DAVIDE SIMONINI Sezione di Gallarate
A.A.1 Valentino Moriena Sezione di Pinerolo
A.A.2 Gabriele Pavanati Sezione di Pinerolo
 

Designazioni Arbitri C.A.N. 5 Under 21 C5
Girone B
Città Giardino - Saints Pagnano
Arbitro 1 SUE ELLEN SALVATORE Sezione di Gallarate
Crono Federico Rizzo Sezione di Monza